Calendar of Fixtures & Events

Loading Events

Events for June 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Six-a-Side Competition

Under 11s vs. Reigate Priory (H)

Junior Coaching for Under 13s and 15s

SSCA 3 vs. Essex at Newdigate

Ladies Coaching

Midweek XI vs. Beaverbrook Caddies (H)

Under 15s vs. Merstham (H)

Junior Coaching – Under 11s and younger

Under 9s vs. Reigate Priory (H)

Saturday 1st XI vs. Merrow (A)

Saturday 2nd XI vs. Churt (H)

Under 13s vs. Southern Rail, Kenley & Selsdon (H)

Sunday XI vs. Crawley (H)

Saturday 1st XI vs. Weybridge Vandals – Cup (H)

Under 11s vs. Chipstead, Coulsdon & Walcountians (H)

Junior Coaching for Under 13s and 15s

Russell Haigh Bursary

Ladies Coaching

Russell Haigh Bursary

Under 15s vs. Capel (A)

Midweek XI vs. RAAS (H)

Newdigate Ladies vs. Effingham – Friendly (A)

10

Junior Coaching – Under 11s and younger

Under 9s vs. Trinity Mid-Whitgiftians (A)

Saturday 1st XI vs. Horley (H)

Saturday 2nd XI vs. Croydon (A)

Under 13s vs. Oxted & Limpsfield (A)

Sunday XI vs. Epsom Methodists (A)

Newdigate Ladies vs. Cranleigh – Friendly (H)

Newdigate Ninjas vs. South Nutfield (A)

Under 11s vs. Capel (A)

Junior Coaching for Under 13s and 15s

Russell Haigh Bursary

Ladies Coaching

Under 15s vs. Salfords (H)

Midweek XI vs. Reigate School (H)

Under 15s vs. Reigate Priory (H)

Junior Coaching – Under 11s and younger

Russell Haigh Bursary

Under 9s. vs. Banstead (H)

Saturday 1st XI vs. Weybridge Vandals (A)

Saturday 2nd XI vs. Claygate (H)

Under 13s vs. Lingfield (H)

Sunday XI vs. Coldharbour (H)

Sunday 2nd XI vs. Cranleigh Gentlemen’s XI (A)

Russell Haigh Bursary

Under 11s vs. Salfords (H)

Ladies Coaching

Under 15s vs. Horley (A)

Midweek XI vs. The Six Bells (H)

Newdigate vs. Horsham (A)

Junior Coaching

Russell Haigh Bursary

Under 9s vs. Sanderstead (A)

Saturday 1st XI vs Chaldon CMO (H)

Saturday 2nd XI vs. Whiteley Village (A)

Under 13s vs. Reigate Priory (H)

Sunday XI vs. Temple Sheen (H)

Under 11s vs. Merstham (H)

Russell Haigh Bursary

Newdigate Ninjas vs. Reigate Priory Llamas (H)

Midweek XI vs. Dorking Wanderers (H)

1

Junior Coaching

Russell Haigh Bursary

Under 9s vs. Oxted & Limpsfield (A)

Saturday 1st XI vs. London Gymkhana (A)

Newdigate vs Merstham (H) – STDL

Sunday XI vs. Epsom (A)

+ Export Events